Giỏ hàng

Bộ nhận tín hiệu IDK NJR-R01UHD

Loại: Khác
|
Liên hệ

Model: NJR-R01UHD

Xuất xứ: Nhật Bản

Tiêu đề
Hotline hỗ trợ bán hàng 24/7: 0906 213 066

ModelMM / SMCAT
Input1 inputDigital signal for

extension Connector: 2 LCs

1 inputDigital signal for

extension Connector: RJ-45

Output1 inputHDMI (*1) / DVI 1.0

TMDS single link HDCP 1.4 / 2.2 HDR (*2)

Connector: Female HDMI Type A (19-pin) (*3)

FormatVGA / SVGA / XGA / W XGA (1280×768) / W XGA (1280×800) / Quad-VGA / SXGA / W XGA (1360×768) / WXGA (1366×768) / SXGA+ / W XGA+ / W XGA++ / UXGA / W SXGA+ / VESAHD / W UXGA / QW XGA / 4K (*4)480i / 480p / 576i / 576p / 720p / 1080i / 1080p / 4K (*4)
Color depth24 bit, 30 bi, 36 bit Deep Color (*5)
Dot clock25 MHz to 600 MHz
TMDS clock25 MHz to 300 MHz
TMDS data rate0.75 Gbps to 18 Gbps
Digital audio input
Digital audio outputMulti-channel linear PCM up to 8 channels Sampling frequency: 32 kHz to 192 kHzSample size: 16 bit to 24 bit Reference level: -20 dBFS Max. output level: 0 dBFS
Analog audio input
Analog audio output1 inputStereo L/R balanced / unbalanced

Output impedance:100 Ω balanced / 50 Ω unbalanced Reference level: -10 dBu

Max. output level: +10 dBu Connector: 5-pin terminal block

Cablefor extensionCableDuplex fiber cable, SFP+ moduleCat6A STP cable
Polishing (*6)SFP+ for Multimode:PC polishing (recommended)

SFP+ for Singlemode: UPC polishing (recommended),

SPC supported

* APC is not supported

Maximum extension distanceMultimode fiber (OM3):984 ft. (300 m)

Singlemode fiber (OS1):

6.21 mi. (10 km)

Singlemode fiber (OS1):

24.85 mi. (40 km, optional) (*7)

Cat6A STP: 328 ft. (100m) (*8)
ControlRS-232C1 port / male D-sub (9 pin), full duplex, up to 115.2 kbps
LAN1 port / RJ-45 10Base-T / 100Base-TX / 1000Base-T (Auto Negotiation), Auto MDI / MDI-X
GeneralAC adapterInput: 100 – 240 VAC ± 10%, 50 Hz / 60 Hz±3 HzOutput: DC 12 V 3 A (A dedicated AC adapter is provided)
Power consumptionAbout 17 W attsAbout 20 W atts
Dimensions8.3 (W) × 1.2 (H) ×5.5 (D)” (210 (W) × 30 (H) × 140 (D) mm) (EIA thin high, half rack wide) (Excluding connectorsand the like)
Weight2.2 lbs (1.0 kg)2.2 lbs (1.0 kg)
TemperatureOperating: 32°F to 104°F (0°C to+40°C) Storage: -4°F to +176°F (-20°C to 80°C)
HumidityOperating / Storage: 20% to 90% (Non Condensing)
Facebook Twitter Google+ Linkedin Top